Archived Events

 
   

Rochester - Twin Cities - Austin - Oregon 

Rochester 

 
Saturday,Dec 13th, 2003 Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Dec 19th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Jan 10th, 2004 Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Thursday, Jan 22nd Game Night 6:30-8:30 St. Charles City Hall
Friday, Jan 23rd Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Jan 30th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Feb 6th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Feb 14th District Tournament 10am-7pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday Feb 27th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday March 5th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, March 13th Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, March 26th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Apr 3rd Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Apr 23rd Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Apr 30th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, May 8th District Tournament 10am-7pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday May 21st Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday June 4th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, June 12th Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Thursday June 24th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm St Charles, MN City Hall
Friday May 21st Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday June 4th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, June 12th Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday-Saturday,    July 9-10th Minnesota State Tournament  Fri 6-10pm Sat 9am-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church

DETAILS

Friday, July 30th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, August 7th Mini Tournament 3-8pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

(part of Mega Party 2004)

Friday-Saturday,    Aug 13-14th North Central Regional Tournament Fri 5-10pm Sat 9am-9pm Road Trip to Arden Hills, MN  DETAILS
Friday, Aug 20th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Sept 11th Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Sept 17th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Sept 24th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Oct 15th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Oct 29th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Nov 13th Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Nov 19th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Dec 11th Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday, Dec 17th Game Night 6-9pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Jan 8th, 2005 District Tournament 10am-7pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Feb 12th Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Mar 12th District Tournament 10am-7pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Apr 9th Local Tournament 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, May 14th District Tournament 10am-7pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday, Sept 10th

Unofficial Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Oct 8th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Nov 12th

District Tournament

10am-7pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Dec 10th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Jan 14th, 2006

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Feb 11th

District Tournament

10am-7pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Mar 11th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Apr 8th

District Tournament

10am-7pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, May 13th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Sept 9th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Oct 7th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Nov 11th

District Tournament

10am-7pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Dec 9th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Jan 13th, 2007

District Tournament

10am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Feb 10th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, March 10th

District Tournament

10am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, April 14th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, May 12th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Friday, Aug 10th

God and Games night

6pm-9pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Aug 11th

Unofficial Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Friday, Sept 7th

God and Games night

6pm-9pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Sept 8th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Friday, Oct 12th

God and Games night

6pm-9pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Oct 13th

District Tournament

10am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Friday, Nov 9th

God and Games night

6pm-9pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Nov 10th

District Tournament

10am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Friday, Dec 7th

God and Games night

6pm-9pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Dec 8th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Jan 12th, 2008

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Feb 9th

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Mar 8th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Apr 12th

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, May 10th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Sept 13th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Oct 11th

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Nov 8th

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Dec 13th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Jan 10th 2009

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, Feb 14th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, March 14th

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, April 11th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, May 9th

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, September 12th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, October 10th

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, November 14th

District Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday, December 12th

Local Tournament

11am-6pm

Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Saturday Nov 20th, 2010 Local Redemption Tourney 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday Jan 15th, 2011 District Redemption Tourney 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday Mar 19th, 2011 Local Redemption Tourney 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Saturday Apr 16th, 2011 District Redemption Tourney 11am-6pm Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Friday Sept 16th, 2011 Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Autumn Ridge Church
Saturday Sept 17th, 2011 Official Redemption Tourney 9am-4pm Autumn Ridge Church
Friday Oct 14th, 2011 Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Autumn Ridge Church
Saturday Oct 15th, 2011 Official Redemption Tourney 9am-4pm Autumn Ridge Church
Friday Nov 18th, 2011 Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Autumn Ridge Church
Saturday Nov 19th, 2011 Official Redemption Tourney 9am-4pm Autumn Ridge Church
Friday Dec 17th, 2011 Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Autumn Ridge Church
Saturday Dec 18th, 2011 Official Redemption Tourney 9am-4pm Autumn Ridge Church
Friday Jan 20th, 2012 Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Autumn Ridge Church
Saturday Jan 21st, 2012 Official Redemption Tourney 9am-4pm Autumn Ridge Church
Friday Feb 24th, 2012 Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Autumn Ridge Church
Saturday Feb 25th, 2012 Official Redemption Tourney 9am-4pm Autumn Ridge Church
Friday Mar 16th, 2012 Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Autumn Ridge Church
Saturday Mar 17th, 2012 Official Redemption Tourney 9am-4pm Autumn Ridge Church
Friday Apr 27th, 2012 Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Autumn Ridge Church
Saturday Apr 28th, 2012 Official Redemption Tourney 9am-4pm Autumn Ridge Church
       
   

Twin Cities

 
Friday, Dec 12th, 2003 Game Night 7-9pm Roseville
Saturday, Jan 3rd, 2004 Official Local Tournament 11am-3pm North Heights Lutheran Church, Roseville Campus
Saturday, Jan 17th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Roseville
Friday, Jan 23rd Game Night 7-9pm Minnetonka & Woodbury
Saturday, Feb 21st Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Burnsville
Thursday, Feb 26th Game Night 6:30-9pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Feb 27th Game Night 7-9pm Northwestern Bookstore-Edina & Spring Lake Park
Friday, Feb 27th Game Night 6-9pm North Heights Lutheran Church, Roseville Campus
Saturday, Feb 28th Mini Tournament 10am-2pm Living Words Bookstore, Brooklyn Park, MN
Saturday, Mar 6th Official Local Tournament 11am-5pm North Heights Lutheran Church, Arden Hills Campus
Saturday, Mar 20th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Maple Grove
Thursday, Mar 25th Game Night 6:30-9pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday Mar 26th Game Night 7-9pm Northwestern Bookstore-Maple Grove
Friday, Mar 26th Game Night 6-9pm North Heights Lutheran Church, Roseville Campus
Saturday, Apr 17th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Maple Grove
Friday Apr 23rd Game Night 7-9pm Northwestern Bookstore-Maple Grove
Friday, Apr 23rd Game Night 6-9pm North Heights Lutheran Church, Roseville Campus
Saturday, Apr 24th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, May 15th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Burnsville
Friday, May 21st  Game Night 7-9pm Northwestern Bookstore-Roseville
Saturday, May 22nd Official District Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran Church, Roseville Campus
Friday, May 28th Game Night 6-9pm North Heights Lutheran Church, Roseville Campus
Saturday, May 29th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, June 19th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Roseville
Friday, June 25 Game Night 7-9pm Northwestern Bookstore-Minnetonka & Woodbury
Saturday, June 26th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday-Saturday,    July 9-10th Minnesota State Tournament Fri 6-10pm Sat 9am-9pm Road Trip to Rochester, MN
Saturday, July 17th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Maple Grove
Saturday, July 24th Official District Tournament 9am-6pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday-Saturday,    Aug 13-14th North Central Regional Tournament Fri 5-10pm Sat 9am-9pm North Heights Lutheran Church, Arden Hills Campus
Saturday, Aug 21st Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Burnsville
Saturday, Aug 28th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Sept 18th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Roseville
Saturday, Sept 25th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Monday, Oct 11th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Cornerstone Bookstore at North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, Oct 16th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Maple Grove
Friday, Oct 22nd Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Rm 115 at North Heights Lutheran - Roseville
Friday-Saturday,     Oct 22-23th National Tournament All day    Fri& Sat New Orleans, LA
Friday, Oct 29th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm From the Heart Bible & Gift - Forest Lake
Saturday, Nov 6th Official Local Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville
Saturday, Nov 6th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Monday, Nov 8th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Cornerstone Bookstore at North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, Nov 20th Mini Tournament 11am-3pm Northwestern Bookstore-Burnsville
Monday, Dec 13th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Cornerstone Bookstore at North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, Jan 8th, 2005 Official Local Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Monday, Jan 9th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Cornerstone Bookstore at North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, Jan 15th Mini Tournament 11am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville
Saturday, Jan 22nd Official District Tournament 9am-6pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Jan 28th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Rm 115 at North Heights Lutheran - Roseville
Monday, Feb 14th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Cornerstone Bookstore at North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, Feb 19th Official Local Tournament 11am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Friday, Feb 25th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Rm 115 at North Heights Lutheran - Roseville
Saturday, Feb 26th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, March 5th Official District Tournament 9am-7pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville
Monday, Mar 14th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Cornerstone Bookstore at North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, Mar 19th Official Local Tournament 11am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore -Maple Grove
Saturday, Mar 19th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Monday, Apr 11th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Cornerstone Bookstore at North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, Apr 16th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Inver Hills Church - Inver Grove Heights
Saturday, Apr 16th Official Local Tournament 11am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville
Friday, Apr 22nd Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Rm 115 at North Heights Lutheran - Roseville
Saturday, Apr 23rd Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, May 7th Official District Tournament 9am-7pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Monday, May 9th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Cornerstone Bookstore at North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, May 21st Official Local Tournament 11am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Friday, May 27th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm Rm 115 at North Heights Lutheran - Roseville
Saturday, May 28th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, June 18th Official Local Tournament 11am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Saturday, July 16th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville

Wednesday, July 20th

Game Night

7-9pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills

Wednesday, July 27th

Game Night

7-9pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills

Thur-Sat Aug 4-6th

Official NATIONAL Tournament

 

Berean Baptist 309 East Cty Rd 42 Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Aug 20th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Friday, Sept 16th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Corner Book Store

Arden Hills, MN

Saturday, Sept 17th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove

Saturday, Sept 24th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Oct 7th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Saturday, Oct 15th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville

Friday, Oct 21st

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Corner Book Store

Arden Hills, MN

Saturday, Oct 22nd

Official District Tournament 9am-6pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Nov 4th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Saturday, Nov 5th

Official Local Tournament

10am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Saturday, Nov 19th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Friday, Dec 2nd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Friday, Dec 16th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Corner Book Store

Arden Hills, MN

Friday, Jan 6th, 2006

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Saturday, Jan 7th

Official District Tournament 9am-7pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Upper Centrum

Arden Hills, MN

Friday, Jan 20th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Corner Book Store

Arden Hills, MN

Saturday, Jan 21st

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove

Saturday, Jan 28th, 2006

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Feb 3rd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Friday, Feb 17th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Corner Book Store

Arden Hills, MN

Saturday, Feb 18th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville

Saturday, Feb 18th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Mar 3rd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Saturday, Mar 4th

Official District Tournament

10am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Friday, Mar 10th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

Faith Covenant Church

12921 Nicollet Ave. South, Rm 220 Burnsville, MN

Friday, Mar 13th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

Mount Olivet Assembly of God
14201 Cedar Avenue South
Apple Valley, MN 55124

Friday, Mar 17th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Corner Book Store

Arden Hills, MN

Saturday, Mar 18th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Saturday, Mar 25th

Official District Tournament 9am-6pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, April 1st

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Mount Olivet Assembly of God
14201 Cedar Avenue South
Apple Valley, MN 55124

Saturday, April 15th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove

Saturday, April 22nd

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, May 5th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Dining Room

Roseville, MN

Saturday, May 6th

Official Local Tournament

(type 2 only)

9am-7pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Upper Centrum

Arden Hills, MN

Friday, May 19th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran Church

Corner Book Store

Arden Hills, MN

Saturday, May 20th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville

Saturday, May 27th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, June 17th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Saturday, June 23-24th

Official State Tournament

Fri 5pm-9pm

Sat 8am-9pm

Mount Olivet Church - 

 Apple Valley

Saturday, July 15th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore -

 Maple Grove

Saturday, Aug 19th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville

Saturday, Aug 26th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Sept 8th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Cornerstone Bookstore

Saturday, Sept 16th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Friday, Sept 22nd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Saturday, Sept 30th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Oct 7th

Official Local Tournament

9am-7pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Upper Centrum

Friday, Oct 13th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Cornerstone Bookstore

Friday, Oct 27th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Saturday, Oct 28th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore -

 Maple Grove

Saturday, Oct 28th

Official District Tournament 10am-6pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Nov 3rd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Cornerstone Bookstore

Saturday, Nov 18th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Nov 18th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville

Saturday, Dec 2nd

Official District Tournament

9am-7pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Friday, Dec 8th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Friday, Jan 12th, 2007

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Cornerstone Bookstore

Saturday, Jan 20th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Friday, Jan 26th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Saturday, Jan 27th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Feb 3rd

Official District Tournament

9am-7pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Friday, Feb 9th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Cornerstone Bookstore

Saturday, Feb 17th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove

Saturday, Feb 24th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, Mar 9th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Cornerstone Bookstore

Saturday, Mar 17th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville

Friday, Mar 23rd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Saturday, Apr 21st

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Friday, Apr 27th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Saturday, Apr 28th

Official District Tournament 10am-6pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, May 5th

Official Local Tournament

9am-7pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Upper Centrum

Friday, May 11th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Arden Hills - Cornerstone Bookstore

Saturday, May 19th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove

Friday, May 25th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran- Roseville - Dining Room

Saturday, May 26th

Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, June 16th

Official Local Tournament

11am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Roseville

Saturday, July 21st

Unofficial Tournament

10am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Saturday, Aug 18th

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove

Saturday, Sept 15th

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Friday, Sept 28th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday, Sept 29th

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Oct 6th

Official Local Tournament

10am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday, Oct 12th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)

Saturday, Oct 20th

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove

Saturday, Oct 27th

Official District Tournament

10am-6pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Nov 3rd

Official District Tournament

10am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Friday, Nov 9th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)

Saturday, Nov 17th

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville

Friday, Dec 28th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday, Jan 5th, 2008

Official Local Tournament

10am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Friday, Jan 11th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)

Saturday, Jan 19th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Friday, Jan 25th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday, Jan 26th

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Feb 2nd

Official District Tournament

10am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Friday, Feb 8th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)

Saturday, Feb 16th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Saturday, Feb 23rd

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, March 1st

Official Local Tourney (Type 2 only)

9am-7pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday, March 15th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Saturday, March 22nd

Official District Tournament

10am-6pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Friday, March 28th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday, April 11th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)

Saturday, April 19th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Friday, April 25th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Multi Purpose Room)

Saturday, April 26th

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, May 3rd

Official District Tournament

10am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday, May 9th

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)

Saturday, May 17th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Friday, May 23rd

Game Night

6:30-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday, May 24th

Official Local Tournament

10am-5pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Mon-Thurs, June 16-19 Redemption Mini Camp 1-4pm each day North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Saturday, June 21st Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Wed, June 25th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)
Fri/Sat, June 27/28 Minnesota State Tournament open Fri 5pm open Sat 9am North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills
Wed, July 2nd Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)
Wed, July 9th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)
Fri/Sat, July 11/12 North Central Tournament open Fri 5pm open Sat 9am Rising Sun Church of Christ - Pleasant Hill, IA
Wed, July 16th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)
Saturday, July 19th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Wed, July 23rd Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)
Wed, July 30th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Bookstore)
Thurs/Fri/Sat,  August 7/8/9 2008 National Tournament open Thurs 9am open Fri 8am open Sat 8am

Holiday Inn Worthington - Worthington, OH

click here to register

Saturday, Aug 16th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Friday, Sept 12th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Saturday, Sept 20th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Friday, Sept 26th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday, Oct 4th Official Local Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Friday, Oct 10th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Saturday, Oct 18th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Friday, Oct 24th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday, Nov 1st Official District Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Friday, Nov 14th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Saturday, Nov 15th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Saturday, Dec 6th Official Local Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Multi Purpose Room)
Saturday, Jan 3rd, 2009 Official District Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Friday, Jan 9th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Saturday Jan 17th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Saturday, Jan 24th Official Local Tournament 11am-4pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, Feb 7th Official Local Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Friday, Feb 13th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Saturday Feb 21st Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Friday, Feb 27th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday, Feb 28th Official Local Tournament 11am-4pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, March 7th Official Local Tournament 9am-7pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Friday, March 13th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Saturday March 21st Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Friday, March 27th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday, March 28th Official Local Tournament 11am-4pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday April 18th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Burnsville
Saturday, April 25th Official Local Tournament 11am-4pm

Berean Baptist

309 East Cty Rd 42 Room #101

Burnsville, MN

Saturday, May 3rd Official District Tournament 10am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday May 16th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Friday, May 22nd Game Night 6:30-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday June 20th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Saturday August 15th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Friday Sept 11th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)
Friday Sept 25th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday Oct 3rd Official Local Tournament 9:30am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Friday Oct 9th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Saturday Oct 17th Official Local Tournament 10am-5pm Northwestern Bookstore - Maple Grove
Friday Oct 23rd Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday Nov 7th Official District Tournament 9:30am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Friday Nov 13th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)
Saturday Dec 5th Official Local Tournament 9:30am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday Jan 2, 2010 Official District Tournament 9:30am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Friday Jan 8th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)
Friday Jan 22nd Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday Feb 6th Official Local Tournament 9:30am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Friday Feb 12th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)
Friday Feb 26th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday March 6th Official Local Tourn. (Type 2 only) 8:30am-8pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)
Friday March 12th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)
Friday March 26th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Friday April 23rd Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Saturday May 8th Official District Tournament 9:30am-6pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)
Friday May 14th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)
Friday May 28th Game Night 6:30pm-8:30pm North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday Sept 10th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Friday Sept 24th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday Oct 2nd

Official Local Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Friday Oct 8th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Friday Oct 22nd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday Nov 6th

Official District Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday Nov 12th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Saturday Dec 4th

Official Local Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday Jan 8, 2011

Official District Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Friday Jan 14th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Friday Jan 28nd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday Feb 11th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Saturday Feb 26th

Official Local Tourn. (Type 2 only)

8:30am-8pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Friday March 25th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday April 2nd

Official District Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday April 29th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday May 13th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Friday May 27th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room

Friday Sept 9th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Friday Sept 23rd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday Oct 8th

Official Local Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday Oct 14th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Friday Oct 28th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday Nov 11th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Saturday Nov 12th

Official District Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Saturday Dec 10th

Official Local Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday Jan 13th, 2012

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Saturday Jan 14th

Official District Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Friday Jan 27th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday Feb 10th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Saturday Feb 11th

Official Local Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday Feb 24th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Fri-Sat March 9-10

Official Local Tourn. (Type 2 only)

Fri 6pm-11pm  Sat 8:30am-7pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)

Friday March 23rd

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Saturday April 14th

Official District Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday April 27th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Roseville (Dining Room)

Friday May 11th

Game Night

6:30pm-8:30pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Room 217)

Saturday May 12th

Official Local Tournament

9:30am-6pm

North Heights Lutheran - Arden Hills (Upper Centrum)


     
   Austin  
Friday March 19th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday April 16th Game Night 6:30-8:30pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Tuesday June 29th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Tuesday July 27th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Tuesday August 31st Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, October 1st Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, October 30th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, November 12th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, December 10th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, January 14th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN

Saturday, January 22nd

CANCELLED

Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, February 11th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, February 19th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, March 5th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, March 11th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, April 8th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, April 16th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Sept 9th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Oct 14th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Oct 14th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Nov 5th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Nov 11th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Dec 9th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Dec 10th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Jan 13th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Jan 14th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Feb 3rd Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Feb 4th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Feb 24th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Feb 25th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Apr 21st Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Apr 22nd Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, May 19th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, May 20th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Sept 29th, 2006 Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Sept 30th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Nov 3rd Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Nov 4th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Nov 17th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Nov 18th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Dec 8th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Dec 9th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Jan 19th, 2007 Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Jan 20th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Feb 16th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Feb 17th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Mar 16th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Mar 17th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Oct 26th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Oct 27th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Nov 16th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Nov 17th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Dec 7th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Dec 8th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, April 18th, 2008 Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, April 19th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, May 9th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, May 10th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Oct 24th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Oct 25th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Nov 14th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Nov 15th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, Dec 13th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Dec 14th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, March 20th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, March 21st Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, April 17th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, April 18th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Friday, May 15th Game Night 6:00-9:00pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, May 16th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Sept 19th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Nov 14th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Dec 12th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Feb 13th 2010 Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Mar 13th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, Apr 10th Official District Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Saturday, May 8th Official Local Tournament 9am-4pm Faith Evangelical Free Church, Austin, MN
Oregon
Fri-Sat, Feb 25-26 Official District Tournament

Fri 4pm-??

Sat 10am-??

 
Rogue Valley Fellowship, 2373 South Pacific Hwy, Medford, OR
Saturday, Mar 12th Official Open Local Tournament

Sat 10am-??

Rogue Valley Fellowship, 2373 South Pacific Hwy, Medford, OR
 
     
 
Covenant Games Online
Web Design By Web DeZion  2005